Kino.De - Info kino.de

kino receives about 67,656 unique visitors and 268,593 (3.97 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $541.25/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,876,876.08. According to Alexa Traffic Rank kino.de is ranked number 10,001 in the world and 0.0147% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Dörnach, 01, Germany and links to network IP address 85.25.28.7.

About - kino.de

How popular is kino.de?

Daily Unique Visitors:
67,656
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,029,680
Daily Pageviews:
268,593 (3.97 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
10,001 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0147% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 90.2%90.5%381
Austria 2.3%2.7%2074
Switzerland 1.5%2.5%2598
Czech Republic 1.0%0.9%4764
India 0.9%0.9%87375
United States 0.7%0.4%212601

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
kino.de
96.51%98.39%4.04
images.kino.de
3.86%1.39%1.4
mobil.kino.de
0.21%0.08%1.5
OTHER
0%0.14%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush kino.de
Domain:
  kino.de
Rank:
  1,158,918
Organic Keywords:
  127
Organic Traffic:
  171
Organic Cost:
  $5.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
1,922
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is kino.de?

Facebook:
  1,277
Google +:
  618
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  52
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much kino.de can earn?

Website Value:
$1,876,876.08
Daily Revenue:
$541.25
Monthly Revenue:
$16,237.50
Yearly Revenue:
$197,556.25
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is kino.de hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
85.25.28.7
ASN:
AS8972 
ISP:
PlusServer AG 
Server Location:
Dörnach
01
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 85.25.28.7

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does kino.de load?

Average Load Time:
(2867 ms) 15 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  92
Vendor reliability:
  92
Privacy:
  92
Child safety:
  91

Site Categories (dmoz)

Film/Kinos
Film/Zeitschriften und Online-Magazine

What sites are related to kino.de?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: Apache/2.2.15 (CentOS)
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.6
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=ISO-8859-1
Cache-Control: no-cache, no-store, must-revalidate, max-age=0
Date: Fri, 10 Apr 2015 16:22:48 GMT
X-Varnish: 341109***37 3411076011
Age: 115
Via: 1.1 varnish
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 1800
SOA 1800
Mname ns1.dp-media.de
Rname tech.rrpproxy.net
Serial Number 2014091375
Refresh 28800
Retry 3600
Expire 864000
Minimum TTL 0
A 85.25.28.7 3600
A 85.25.28.8 3600
MX ma24259.plusserver.de 3600
MX vz24261.plusserver.de 3600
MX mx0101.ppsmtp.de 3600
MX ma24255.plusserver.de 3600
MX post.dp-media.de 3600
MX ma24256.plusserver.de 3600
MX vz24262.plusserver.de 3600
MX mx0101.ppsmtp.com 3600
NS ns3.dp-media.de 3600
NS ns2.dp-media.de 3600
NS ns1.dp-media.de 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.denic.de...
Domain: kino.de
Status: connect
Last update was 506 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
kino.de widget